Clubwedstrijd Classic 50cc
-Ruinerwold

zondag 23 juni 2024 - 13:00

Minicross 50cc

# Naam Nat
3 Jaylinn Hoekstra nl
7 Twan Koops nl
10 Ruben Jager nl
16 Aaron Ophuis nl
26 Storm Wieldraaijer nl
31 Tyson Prijs nl
51 Junior Mulder nl
99 Toni Dik nl
101 Mara Dik nl
110 Tom van der Walle nl

Minicross 65cc

# Naam Nat
2 Julan van Til tba

Oldtimer voet

# Naam Nat
25 Joost Planje nl
40 Chris van Homoet nl
51 Hendrik de Jong nl
77 Teun Vlaar nl
88 Rense de Vries nl
101 Marcel Udo nl

Oldtimer hand

# Naam Nat
37 Sikke Koree nl
78 Pieter Kars nl
88 Rense de Vries nl
101 Marcel Udo nl

Formule Grasbaan

# Naam Nat
17 Frans van Barneveld nl
23 Lorenzo Prins nl
24 John Krosenbrink nl
36 Gerhard Ensing nl
54 Stefan Stoker nl

Jun A

# Naam Nat
7 Frits Jaspers nl
23 Theun Veldhuizen nl
25 Joost Planje nl
37 Sikke Koree nl
45 Rein Bregman nl

Jun B

# Naam Nat
88 Rense de Vries nl
100 Gé Dunnewind nl

Jun C

# Naam Nat
1 Nick Franse nl
28 Luko van 't Hoenderdaal nl
36 Gerhard Ensing nl

Sen A

# Naam Nat
5 Giel Wieldraaijer nl
14 Bernie van Til nl

Sen B

# Naam Nat
99 Harm Koree nl

Automaat standaard

# Naam Nat
3 Emiel de Jong nl
4 Andries Hogeling nl
7 Senna Gorter nl
17 Kimsey Massink nl
46 Roy de Jong nl
52 Pascal Hofstra nl
53 Sjoerd Koopmans nl
88 Jenno Plantenga nl
93 Bert Russchen nl
94 Tjibbe Russchen nl

Automaat special

# Naam Nat
3 Emiel de Jong nl
7 Jordy de Jong nl
24 Andries Hogeling nl
46 Roy de Jong nl
52 Pascal Hofstra nl
57 Lorenzo Prins nl
84 Jarno Boersma nl
88 Jenno Plantenga nl
94 Tjibbe Russchen nl

Brommers geschakeld

# Naam Nat
1 Nick Franse nl
2 Jelle Hoekstra nl
3 Nick Hoekstra nl
4 Pascal Wouters nl
5 Wessel Hoekstra nl
17 Alisha Hoekstra nl
22 Kim Hoekstra nl
24 Sven van der Woude * nl
55 Menno Wils* nl

YCF Pilot Cup

# Naam Nat
1 Erik Stoffers nl
2 Gijs Huisman nl
3 Christian van der Walle nl
4 Theun Veldhuizen nl
5 Martijn Huisman nl
7 Ruan Huebsch sa

Pitbikes

# Naam Nat
37 Sipke Harm Riemersma nl
47 Buddy Prijs nl
77 Gerke de Jong nl
85 Syb Miedema nl
199 Dennis Ros nl